|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13492 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 0 | 13493 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 3 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13494 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 5 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 2 | 13495 | Burkett Park | 02:30 PM | A | A4 vs A9 | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 1 | vs. | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 2 | 13496 | Montour Junction | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 5 | 13497 | tbd |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 0 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13499 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 5 | 13501 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | D | A9 vs A1 | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 4 | 13500 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 1 | vs. | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13504 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 01:30 PM | 9 | A8 vs A1 | NSC-U11B-Powers | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 6 | 13502 | Middle Road (Rear) | 04:45 PM | 14 | A2 vs A3 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 2 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13506 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 6 | vs. | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 1 | 13507 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 01:30 PM | 3 | A8 vs A5 | NSC-U11B-Powers | 3 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 4 | 13505 | Bethel Park High School Stadium | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 1 | 13508 | Graham Park | 04:00 PM | D | A9 vs A6 | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 5 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13509 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 1 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 1 | 13510 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 04:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 5 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 0 | 13511 | Graham Park | 05:30 PM | D | A9 vs A3 | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 0 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13520 | Burkett Soccer Field | 06:00 PM | Low | A4 vs A7 | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13498 | Challenger | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 4 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 1 | 13513 | Burkett Park | 02:30 PM | B | A4 vs A3 | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 1 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 2 | 13512 | Bethel Park High School Stadium | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 5 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 0 | 13514 | Challenger | 04:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 2 | vs. | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 2 | 13515 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 04:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 4 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13517 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 5 | vs. | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 2 | 13519 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | TV9B | A8 vs A4 | NSC-U11B-Powers | 2 | vs. | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 0 | 13516 | Village Green Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 1 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 0 | 13518 | Challenger | 06:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13503 | Burkett Soccer Field | 06:30 PM | L2 | A4 vs A5 | Montour - B2008 - Martella | 1 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 13522 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Mt. Lebanon - U11B - McKay - Blue | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 2 | 13521 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | HSA Boland U11 Boys | 3 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2008 RED - Kopay | 0 | 13523 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | D | A9 vs A8 | SVSA Bombers B08 U11 - Zolkowski | 2 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|